Records include games against Division I opponents only. Streaks include games against all opponents.
All times are Eastern
Conference games are in Bold

KEY:
NET/RPI Group 1: Home (1-30) Neutral (1-50) Away (1-75)
NET/RPI Group 2: Home (31-75) Neutral (51-100) Away (76-135)
NET/RPI Group 3: Home (76-160) Neutral (101-200) Away (136-240)
NET/RPI Group 4: Home (161-353) Neutral (201-353) Away (241-353)

Record
Overall
0 - 10
Home
0 - 5
Away
0 - 2
Neutral
0 - 3
Conference
0 - 0
Non-Conf.
0 - 10
Post Season
0 - 0
Rankings
 
Rank
Value
NET
339
-
RPI
319
0.3843
Non Conf RPI
320
0.3843
ELO Chess
279
1323
SOS
150
0.5124
Non Conf SOS
149
0.5124
Record vs. NET/RPI Groups
Group
NET
RPI
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
2
0 - 4
0 - 2
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
4
0 - 3
0 - 4
Points / Game
Offense
71.1
Defense
84.1
Margin
-13.0
Current Streaks
Overall Streak
12 Losses
Home Streak
5 Losses
Road Streak
3 Losses
Last 10
0 - 10
Schedule / Results
Date / Time TV Location RPI Opponent Record Results
1 NOV 6
TUE
ESPN3 @ 34 Temple 9-2 L 67 - 75
2 NOV 10
SAT
ESPN+ 321 Lafayette 2-7 L 76 - 77
Battle 4 Atlantis - Campus Game - Exactech Arena (Gainesville, FL)
3 NOV 14
WED
SECN+ @ 111 Florida 5-4 L 69 - 82
4 NOV 17
SAT
ESPN+ 298 Drexel 4-5 L 84 - 89
Wooden Legacy - Titan Gym (Fullerton, CA)
5 NOV 22
THU
ESPNU vs 158 Miami (FL) 5-4 L 49 - 85
6 NOV 23
FRI
vs 80 Northwestern 7-3 L 74 - 91
7 NOV 25
SUN
ESPN3 vs 214 Grand Canyon 5-5 L 70 - 82
8 DEC 1
SAT
ESPN2 22 Villanova 8-4 L 78 - 85
9 DEC 4
TUE
280 Bucknell 4-4 L 79 - 92
10 DEC 8
SAT
119 Penn 8-2 L 65 - 83
Battle At The Boardwalk - Boardwalk Hall (Atlantic City, NJ)
11 DEC 21
FRI
7:30 PM vs 327 Alabama A&M 0-9
12 JAN 5
SAT
12:30 PM @ 165 UMass 6-5
13 JAN 9
WED
7:00 PM @ 42 VCU 7-4
14 JAN 12
SAT
6:00 PM 61 Saint Louis 7-2
15 JAN 16
WED
8:00 PM 272 George Washington 3-8
16 JAN 19
SAT
2:30 PM 55 Rhode Island 5-3
17 JAN 23
WED
7:00 PM @ 233 Fordham 6-3
18 JAN 30
WED
7:00 PM 165 UMass 6-5
19 FEB 2
SAT
6:00 PM @ 328 Richmond 4-6
20 FEB 5
TUE
7:00 PM 149 Saint Joseph's 5-5
21 FEB 10
SUN
2:00 PM @ 230 George Mason 5-6
22 FEB 13
WED
7:00 PM 110 Duquesne 8-2
23 FEB 16
SAT
5:00 PM @ 61 Saint Louis 7-2
24 FEB 20
WED
7:00 PM @ 326 Saint Bonaventure 4-6
25 FEB 23
SAT
4:00 PM 328 Richmond 4-6
26 FEB 27
WED
7:00 PM 47 Davidson 8-2
27 MAR 2
SAT
5:00 PM @ 149 Saint Joseph's 5-5
28 MAR 6
WED
7:00 PM @ 93 Dayton 5-4
29 MAR 9
SAT
4:00 PM 233 Fordham 6-3