Records include games against Division I opponents only. Streaks include games against all opponents.
All times are Eastern
Conference games are in Bold

KEY:
RPI Group 1: Home (1-30) Neutral (1-50) Away (1-75)
RPI Group 2: Home (31-75) Neutral (51-100) Away (76-135)
RPI Group 3: Home (76-160) Neutral (101-200) Away (136-240)
RPI Group 4: Home (161-351) Neutral (201-351) Away (241-351)

Record
Overall
7 - 11
Home
4 - 3
Away
2 - 7
Neutral
1 - 1
Conference
3 - 3
Non-Conf.
4 - 8
Post Season
0 - 0
Rankings
 
Rank
Value
ELO Chess
244
1390
RPI
279
0.4253
Non Conf RPI
295
0.4141
SOS
314
0.4346
Non Conf SOS
312
0.4368
Record vs. RPI Groups
Group
Record
1
0 - 0
2
0 - 1
3
0 - 3
4
7 - 7
Points / Game
Offense
74.9
Defense
78.4
Margin
-3.5
Current Streaks
Overall Streak
2 Wins
Home Streak
2 Wins
Road Streak
1 Win
Last 10
5 - 5
Schedule / Results
Date / Time TV Location RPI Opponent Record Results
Jamaica Classic Montego Bay - New Orleans, LA
1 NOV 10
FRI
ESPN3 @ 122 Tulane 11-6 L 96 - 102
Jamaica Classic Montego Bay - Bronx, NY
2 NOV 13
MON
@ 271 Fordham 6-11 L 68 - 81
3 NOV 15
WED
Non Div I - New Rochelle W 104 - 68
Jamaica Classic Montego Bay - Montego Bay, Jamaica
4 NOV 17
FRI
CBSSN vs 132 Miami (OH) 7-9 L 74 - 78
5 NOV 18
SAT
CBSSN vs 250 Hartford 9-9 W 86 - 84
6 NOV 22
WED
@ 332 UMass-Lowell 5-11 L 66 - 74
7 NOV 25
SAT
@ 247 Brown 6-7 L 86 - 94
8 NOV 28
TUE
@ 273 NJIT 6-10 L 69 - 73
9 NOV 30
THU
250 Hartford 9-9 W 79 - 78
10 DEC 4
MON
211 Stony Brook 6-11 W 75 - 71
11 DEC 10
SUN
227 Fairfield 6-11 L 72 - 76
12 DEC 17
SUN
232 Saint Peter's 8-9 L 56 - 71
13 DEC 22
FRI
@ 270 Binghamton 8-9 W 74 - 66
14 DEC 29
FRI
293 Fairleigh Dickinson 3-12 L 71 - 82
15 DEC 31
SUN
236 Mount Saint Mary's 8-9 W 71 - 57
16 JAN 4
THU
@ 146 Saint Francis (PA) 8-7 L 68 - 85
17 JAN 6
SAT
@ 153 Robert Morris 11-8 L 79 - 88
18 JAN 11
THU
@ 293 Fairleigh Dickinson 3-12 W 90 - 85
19 JAN 13
SAT
170 Wagner 9-6 W 69 - 67
20 JAN 18
THU
TBA 315 Bryant 2-17
21 JAN 20
SAT
TBA @ 249 Central Connecticut 9-10
22 JAN 25
THU
9:00 PM @ 236 Mount Saint Mary's 8-9
23 JAN 27
SAT
TBA 249 Central Connecticut 9-10
24 FEB 1
THU
9:00 PM @ 329 Sacred Heart 6-12
25 FEB 3
SAT
4:00 PM @ 315 Bryant 2-17
26 FEB 8
THU
7:00 PM 146 Saint Francis (PA) 8-7
27 FEB 10
SAT
TBA 153 Robert Morris 11-8
28 FEB 15
THU
7:00 PM @ 295 Saint Francis (NY) 4-12
29 FEB 17
SAT
4:00 PM @ 170 Wagner 9-6
30 FEB 22
THU
7:00 PM 295 Saint Francis (NY) 4-12
31 FEB 24
SAT
TBA 329 Sacred Heart 6-12