Conference Rank
RPI NPI ELO
29 30 29
Non-Conference
Record Win %
45 - 100 0.3103
Northeast
Records include games against Division I opponents only.
Streaks include games against all opponents.
Conference Overall RPI
Rank Team Record Win % Games
Back
Record Win % Rank vs RPI
1-50
Last
10
Streak
1 Bryant 10-3 0.769 - 17-20 0.459 136 1-6 8-2 1 Loss
2 Central Connecticut 11-5 0.688 ½ 20-16 0.556 193 1-6 5-5 1 Win
3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7-4 0.636 2 10-19 0.345 289 0-1 5-5 1 Loss
4 Sacred Heart 5-5 0.500 12-24 0.333 262 0-0 5-5 1 Loss
5 Wagner 3-5 0.375 11-18 0.379 278 0-1 6-4 1 Win
6 Long Island 4-9 0.308 6 13-18 0.419 250 0-3 4-6 1 Win
7 Mount Saint Mary's 3-12 0.200 8 5-28 0.152 297 0-0 1-9 1 Loss

Weekly Scoreboard

All times are Eastern

Today's Games
Sunday, April 23rd

1:00 PM
    T
Mount Saint Mary's
(5-28, 3-12 Northeast)
0
Long Island
(13-18, 4-9 Northeast)
0
1:00 PM
    T
Wagner
(11-18, 3-5 Northeast)
0
Sacred Heart
(12-24, 5-5 Northeast)
0
1:00 PM
    T
Fairleigh Dickinson
(10-19, 7-4 Northeast)
0
#22 Saint John's
(28-5, 4-2 Big East)
0
1:00 PM
    T
Bryant
(17-20, 10-3 Northeast)
0
Central Connecticut
(20-16, 11-5 Northeast)
0
4:30 PM
    T
Wagner
(11-18, 3-5 Northeast)
0
Sacred Heart
(12-24, 5-5 Northeast)
0

Tuesday, April 18th

Final
    T
Central Connecticut
(20-16, 11-5 Northeast)
4
» Siena
(14-20, 5-6 MAAC)
5
Final
    T
» Bryant
(17-20, 10-3 Northeast)
7
Quinnipiac
(12-23, 5-8 MAAC)
6
Final
    T
» Georgetown
(21-17, 0-5 Big East)
13
Mount Saint Mary's
(5-28, 3-12 Northeast)
2
Final
    T
» Delaware State
(13-19, 8-8 MEAC)
8
Fairleigh Dickinson
(10-19, 7-4 Northeast)
7
Final
    T
» Villanova
(8-22, 2-3 Big East)
8
Wagner
(11-18, 3-5 Northeast)
4

Wednesday, April 19th

Final
    T
Mount Saint Mary's
(5-28, 3-12 Northeast)
6
» Coppin State
(9-25, 6-11 MEAC)
9
Final
    T
» Sacred Heart
(12-24, 5-5 Northeast)
8
Fairfield
(20-15, 9-2 MAAC)
5
Final
    T
Saint Peter's
(0-21, 0-10 MAAC)
6
» Fairleigh Dickinson
(10-19, 7-4 Northeast)
13
Final
    T
» Long Island
(13-18, 4-9 Northeast)
11
Manhattan
(10-26, 5-6 MAAC)
3

Friday, April 21st

Canceled
    T
Fairleigh Dickinson
(10-19, 7-4 Northeast)
0
#22 Saint John's
(28-5, 4-2 Big East)
0
Final
    T
» Mount Saint Mary's
(5-28, 3-12 Northeast)
11
Long Island
(13-18, 4-9 Northeast)
8
Final
    T
» Bryant
(17-20, 10-3 Northeast)
6
Central Connecticut
(20-16, 11-5 Northeast)
3

Saturday, April 22nd

Canceled
New Haven, CT
    T
Wagner
(11-18, 3-5 Northeast)
0
Sacred Heart
(12-24, 5-5 Northeast)
0
Final
New Haven, CT
    T
» Wagner
(11-18, 3-5 Northeast)
6
Sacred Heart
(12-24, 5-5 Northeast)
1
Final
    T
Bryant
(17-20, 10-3 Northeast)
0
» Central Connecticut
(20-16, 11-5 Northeast)
8
Final
    T
» Bryant
(17-20, 10-3 Northeast)
7
Central Connecticut
(20-16, 11-5 Northeast)
0
Final
    T
Mount Saint Mary's
(5-28, 3-12 Northeast)
10
» Long Island
(13-18, 4-9 Northeast)
12
Final
    T
Fairleigh Dickinson
(10-19, 7-4 Northeast)
0
» #22 Saint John's
(28-5, 4-2 Big East)
9